The Hugh Hewitt Show 6:00 a.m. – 9:00 a.m.
The Mike Gallagher Show 9:00 a.m. – 12:00 p.m.
The Dennis Prager Show 12:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
America First with Dr. Sebasian Gorka 3:00 p.m. – 6:00 p.m.
The Mark Levin Show 6:00 p.m. – 9:00 p.m.
The Dan Bongino Show 9:00 p.m. – 10:00 p.m.
The Ben Shapiro Show 10:00 p.m. – 11:00 p.m.
The Jim Bohannon Show 10:00 p.m. – 1:00 a.m.
Red Eye Radio 1:00 a.m. – 6:00 a.m.
Saturday
Big Billy Kinder Outdoors 6:00 a.m. – 8:00 a.m.
Frontlines of Freedom 8:00 a.m. – 9:00 a.m.
Shale Gas News 9:00 a.m. – 10:00 a.m.
Lincoln Radio Journal 10:00 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
Conversations with the Governor 10:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
Pennsylvania Patriots Radio with Saldivia & Noerr 11 a.m. – 1:00 p.m.
The Marc Scaringi Show 1:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m.
Dave Ramsey Show 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Best of Dr. Sebastian Gorka 4:00 p.m. – 6:00 p.m.
Best of Larry Elder 6:00 p.m. – 9:00 p.m.
Best of Jim Bohanon 9:00 p.m. – 11:00 p.m.
Red Eye Radio 1:00 a.m. – 6:00 a.m.
Sunday
InfoTrak 6:00 a.m. – 6:30 a.m.
Radio PA Roundtable 6:30 a.m. – 7:00 a.m.
The Townhall Review 7:00 a.m. – 8:00 a.m.
St. John Newberry UMC Service – 8:00 a.m. – 9:20 a.m.
I’ll Tell You What 9:00 a.m. – 10:00 a.m.
From Washington 10:00 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
Fox News Sunday with Chris Wallace 11:00 a.m. – 12:00 p.m.
Meet the Press with Chuck Todd 12:00 p.m. – 1:00 p.m.
The McLaughlin Group 1:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m.
Face the Nation with Margaret Brennan 2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
Sunday Mornings with Jane Pauley 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Best of America First with Dr. Sebasian Gorka 4:00 p.m. – 6:00 p.m.
State of the Union with Jake Tapper 6:00 p.m. – 7:00 p.m.
60 minutes 7:00 p.m. – 8:00 p.m.
Best of Dennis Prager 8:00 p.m. – 9:00 p.m.
Best of Mike Gallagher 9:00 p.m. – 11:00 p.m.
Best of Dan Proft 11:00 p.m. – 1 a.m.
Red Eye Radio 1:00 a.m. – 6:00 a.m.
The Hugh Hewitt Show 6:00 a.m. – 9:00 a.m.
The Mike Gallagher Show 9:00 a.m. – 12:00 p.m.
The Dennis Prager Show 12:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
America First with Dr. Sebasian Gorka 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
The Ben Shapiro Show 4:00 p.m. – 6:00 p.m.
The Mark Levin Show 6:00 p.m. – 9:00 p.m.
The Dan Proft Show 9:00 p.m. – 10:00 p.m.
The Jim Bohannon Show 10:00 p.m. – 1:00 a.m.
Red Eye Radio 1:00 a.m. – 6:00 a.m.
Saturday
Big Billy Kinder Outdoors 6:00 a.m. – 8:00 a.m.
Checkpoint XP 8:00 a.m. – 10:00 a.m.
Shale Gas News 9:00 a.m. – 10:00 a.m.
Frontlines of Freedom 10:00 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
Dave Ramsey Show 11 a.m. – 3:00 p.m.
Best of Hugh Hewitt 3:00 p.m. – 6:00 p.m.
Best of Larry Elder 6:00 p.m. – 9:00 p.m.
Best of Jim Bohanon 9:00 p.m. – 11:00 p.m.
Red Eye Radio 1:00 a.m. – 6:00 a.m.
Sunday
InfoTrak 6:00 a.m. – 6:30 a.m.
Radio PA Roundtable 6:30 a.m. – 7:00 a.m.
The Townhall Review 7:00 a.m. – 8:00 a.m.
St. John Newberry UMC Service – 8:00 a.m. – 9:20 a.m.
I’ll Tell You What 9:00 a.m. – 10:00 a.m.
From Washington 10:00 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
Fox News Sunday with Chris Wallace 11:00 a.m. – 12:00 p.m.
Meet the Press with Chuck Todd 12:00 p.m. – 1:00 p.m.
The McLaughlin Group 1:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m.
Face the Nation with Margaret Brennan 2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
Sunday Mornings with Jane Pauley 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Best of America First with Dr. Sebasian Gorka 4:00 p.m. – 7:00 p.m.
60 minutes 7:00 p.m. – 8:00 p.m.
Best of Dennis Prager 8:00 p.m. – 9:00 p.m.
Best of Mike Gallagher 9:00 p.m. – 11:00 p.m.
Best of Eric Metaxas 11:00 p.m. – 1 a.m.
Red Eye Radio 1:00 a.m. – 6:00 a.m.
(As of Monday, January 7th, 2019; Daily Lineup May Be Pre-Empted By Play-By-Play Events)
Monday – Friday
The Hugh Hewitt Show 6:00 a.m. – 9:00 a.m.
The Mike Gallagher Show 9:00 a.m. – 12:00 p.m.
The Rich Eisen Show 12:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
The Dave Ramsey Show 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
The Ben Shapiro Show 4:00 p.m. – 6:00 p.m.
The Mark Levin Show 6:00 p.m. – 10:00 p.m.
The Jim Bohannon Show 10:00 p.m. – 1:00 a.m.
Red Eye Radio 1:00 a.m. – 6:00 a.m.
Saturday
Red Eye Radio 1:00 a.m. – 6:00 a.m.
Big Billy Kinder Outdoors 6:00 a.m. – 8:00 a.m.
Checkpoint XP 8:00 a.m. – 10:00 a.m.
Frontlines Of Freedom 10:00 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
Under The Hood Show 11:00 a.m. – 1:00 p.m.
Talk WilliamsportRadio Weekend 1:00 p.m. – 9:00 p.m.
The Best Of The Jim Bohannon Show 9:00 p.m. – 1:00 a.m.
Sunday
Red Eye Radio 1:00 a.m. – 6:00 a.m.
InfoTrak 6:00 a.m. – 6:30 a.m.
RadioPA Roundtable 6:30 a.m. – 7:00 a.m.
Townhall Review 7:00 a.m. – 8:00 a.m.
St. John’s-Newberry United Methodist Church Service 8:00 a.m. – 9:20 a.m.
I’ll Tell You What 9:20 a.m. – 10:00 a.m.
From Washington 10:00 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
Fox News Sunday with Chris Wallace 11:00 a.m. – 12:00 p.m.
Talk WilliamsportRadio Weekend 12:00 p.m. – 11:00 p.m.
Checkpoint XP 11:00 p.m. – 1:00 a.m.